Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Hotel Shyam Palace

Hotel Shyam Palace
Hotel Shyam Palace – Agra, MD
Hotel Shyam Palace – Agra, MD

About Hotel Shyam Palace

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Hotel Shyam Palace. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the hotel's airport transfer services.Discovering Agra becomes even more accessible, thanks to the shuttle amenities provided at the hotel.For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available.During your stay at this fantastic hotel, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as concierge service, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes. Obtaining passes for the town's top entertainments becomes effortless with hotel's tours.For extended visits or whenever required, the laundry service ensures your preferred travel garments remain fresh and accessible.Craving relaxation? Make the most of your stay at the Hotel Shyam Palace with convenient amenities like 24-hour room service and room service at your disposal. For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At Hotel Shyam Palace, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay.Elevate your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you.Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as daily newspaper, television and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay.In select rooms at the hotel, bottled water is available for those moments when it seems necessary. Begin your day feeling refreshed and invigorated as you enjoy a delightful cup of quality coffee available at the cafe situated within the hotel.At the hotel, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes. Enjoy an entertaining evening with your fellow travelers at the hotel's bar. During your stay at hotel, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience.Conclude your holiday experience perfectly by visiting massage before you depart.

Amenities

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Hotel Shyam Palace

Does Hotel Shyam Palace have free Wi-Fi?
Wi-Fi could be available but may carry a charge. Confirm with the property before booking.
Does Hotel Shyam Palace offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Hotel Shyam Palace. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Hotel Shyam Palace have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Hotel Shyam Palace does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Agra, see business hotels in Agra.
Does Hotel Shyam Palace have a fitness center?
Hotel Shyam Palace does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Hotel Shyam Palace located, and how walkable is the area?
Hotel Shyam Palace is located at Next to Central Bank, Western Gate Tajmahal, Taj Ganj, Agra 208001, Uttar Pradesh, Agra, MD 208001. With a Walk Score of 0, the area is rated Car-Dependent. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates