Members-only rates
3.8 / 5 Great

Tibera Co-living

Tibera Co-living
Tibera Co-living – Bandung, KY
Tibera Co-living – Bandung, KY
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About Tibera Co-living

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Parking is accessible, supplied by the hotel for guests who arrive by car.In limited designated zones, smoking is exclusively permitted.Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at hotel are equipped with linen service and blackout curtains.

Amenities

  • On-site parking
  • Meeting space
  • Smoke-free property

Reviews

3.8 / 5
Great 7 reviews

Frequently asked questions about Tibera Co-living

Does Tibera Co-living have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Tibera Co-living offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Tibera Co-living offer parking?
Yes, paid self-parking is available on-site at Tibera Co-living.
Does Tibera Co-living have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. Tibera Co-living offers meeting spaces for business and group use.
Does Tibera Co-living have a fitness center?
Tibera Co-living does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Tibera Co-living located, and how walkable is the area?
Tibera Co-living is located at Jalan Ciumbuleuit No. 140, Bandung, KY 40142. With a Walk Score of 98, the area is rated Walker's Paradise. Most daily errands can be done on foot — ideal for travelers without a car.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates