Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

MARVEL HOTEL BUEA

MARVEL HOTEL BUEA
MARVEL HOTEL BUEA – Buea
MARVEL HOTEL BUEA – Buea
Check in 12:00 PM
Check out 11:30 AM

About MARVEL HOTEL BUEA

At MARVEL HOTEL BUEA, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests.Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay connected during your visit.Arrange your trips to and from the airport using the hotel's convenient transportation services booking. For guests with their own vehicle, parking facilities are provided. Continuously receive the support you require through front desk amenities such as luggage storage.At the hotel, utilize the convenient laundry service to maintain your preferred travel attire fresh, allowing you to pack lighter.Desire to unwind? Make the most of your visit at MARVEL HOTEL BUEA with accessible amenities such as daily housekeeping. Due to health concerns, smoking is strictly prohibited within the entire premises of hotel. Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber.A selection of rooms at MARVEL HOTEL BUEA come furnished with air conditioning to cater to your needs and comfort. A few accommodations at MARVEL HOTEL BUEA also include unique design elements like a separate living room. A few chosen rooms are equipped with television and cable TV to ensure guest amusement. In certain rooms, the hotel offers visitors access to a refrigerator and a coffee or tea maker.At MARVEL HOTEL BUEA, select bathrooms are equipped with toiletries to enhance your comfort during your stay. At MARVEL HOTEL BUEA, each day commences with a scrumptious breakfast offered at no additional cost. Are you inclined to prepare your own dishes? You will surely appreciate having the on-site BBQ facilities available. At MARVEL HOTEL BUEA, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment.Conclude your days in complete tranquility by visiting the massage situated precisely at the hotel. At MARVEL HOTEL BUEA, a wide array of amenities guarantees a fulfilling experience throughout your visit. Make your holiday truly memorable by taking a rejuvenating plunge into the pool.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Meeting space
  • Fitness center
  • On-site dining
  • Café / coffee shop
  • Self-service laundry
  • Luggage storage
  • Multilingual staff
  • Pool
  • Spa / sauna
  • Family friendly
  • Airport shuttle
  • Smoke-free property

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about MARVEL HOTEL BUEA

Does MARVEL HOTEL BUEA have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, MARVEL HOTEL BUEA offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does MARVEL HOTEL BUEA offer parking?
Yes, MARVEL HOTEL BUEA offers free parking on-site.
Does MARVEL HOTEL BUEA have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. MARVEL HOTEL BUEA offers banquet and reception facilities for events and group gatherings.
Does MARVEL HOTEL BUEA have a fitness center?
Yes, MARVEL HOTEL BUEA features an on-site fitness center for guests. Additional wellness amenities include spa, pool.
Where is MARVEL HOTEL BUEA located, and how walkable is the area?
MARVEL HOTEL BUEA is located at Mile 18 Junction, Buea, 00000. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates

People also viewed