Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda

About Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda

Amenities

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda

Does Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda have free Wi-Fi?
Wi-Fi could be available but may carry a charge. Confirm with the property before booking.
Does Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Chia, see business hotels in Chia.
Does Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda have a fitness center?
Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda located, and how walkable is the area?
Andalucía Sede 2 by Ayenda is located at Carrera 2 17-49, 250001 Chia, Chia, WV 250001. With a Walk Score of 89, the area is rated Very Walkable. Most errands can be completed on foot, with public transit and rideshare easily accessible.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates