Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel
Check in 12:00 PM
Check out 2:00 PM
About Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel
Comfortable Accommodations Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel in Haikou offers family rooms with modern amenities. Guests enjoy free WiFi, a spa and wellness center, and a restaurant. Convenient Facilities The hotel features a elevator, 24-hour front desk, concierge service, coffee shop, games room, and parking. Additional services include a elevator, 24-hour front desk, concierge service, coffee shop, and games room. Prime Location Located 11 mi from Haikou Meilan International Airport, the hotel is near attractions such as Jinniuling Park (1.3 mi), Mingzhu Square (1.7 mi), and Haikou Pepole's Park (1.7 mi).
Amenities
- 24-hour front desk
- Meeting space
- Bar / lounge
- Café / coffee shop
- Concierge
- Dry cleaning
- Luggage storage
- Spa / sauna
- Family friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Elevator
- In-room safe
Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel
Does Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel offers meeting spaces for business and group use.
Does Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel have a fitness center?
Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel located, and how walkable is the area?
Huangma Holiday Nanhai Museum Hotel is located at No.99 Longhua West Road, Haikou, SD 570102. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.