Members-only rates
3.4 / 5 Good

Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza

Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza
Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza – Jinan,
Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza – Jinan,
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.Parking is accessible, supplied by the hotel for guests who arrive by car.Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with express check-in or check-out and luggage storage provided by the front desk services.Need some relaxation? Your room features daily housekeeping to make your stay even more comfortable and enjoyable. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. For an elevated experience at hotel, select rooms are equipped with linen service to improve your stay.Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations. In select rooms, the hotel offers visitors access to bottled water.It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature toiletries and towels for your convenience.

Amenities

  • On-site parking
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Meeting space
  • Café / coffee shop
  • Express check-in / check-out
  • Dry cleaning
  • Self-service laundry
  • Luggage storage
  • Family friendly
  • Wheelchair accessible
  • Elevator

Reviews

3.4 / 5
Good 1 reviews

Frequently asked questions about Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza

Does Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza offer parking?
Yes, paid self-parking is available on-site at Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza.
Does Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza offers meeting spaces for business and group use.
Does Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza have a fitness center?
Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza located, and how walkable is the area?
Home Inn Plus Jinan Quancheng Plaza is located at No.183 Heihuquan West Road, Jinan, 250011. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates