Members-only rates
3.4 / 5 Good

Lumino Fairstay

Lumino Fairstay
Lumino Fairstay – Kodaikanal, TN
Lumino Fairstay – Kodaikanal, TN
Check in 11:00 PM
Check out 11:30 AM

About Lumino Fairstay

At Lumino Fairstay, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay connected during your visit. Continuously receive the support you require through front desk amenities such as luggage storage.Always look your best in your preferred attire with the dry cleaning service and laundry service provided at Lumino Fairstay.Desire to unwind? Make the most of your visit at Lumino Fairstay with accessible amenities such as daily housekeeping. Allow your journey to be free from the pangs of hunger! On-site eateries offer delicious and accessible meal choices.At Lumino Fairstay, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment.Conclude your days in complete tranquility by visiting the massage situated precisely at the hotel.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Meeting space
  • On-site dining
  • Bar / lounge
  • Breakfast available
  • Dry cleaning
  • Self-service laundry
  • Luggage storage
  • Spa / sauna
  • Pet friendly
  • Airport shuttle
  • Smoke-free property
  • Elevator

Reviews

3.4 / 5
Good 1 reviews

Frequently asked questions about Lumino Fairstay

Does Lumino Fairstay have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Lumino Fairstay offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Lumino Fairstay offer parking?
Yes, Lumino Fairstay offers free parking on-site.
Does Lumino Fairstay have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. Lumino Fairstay offers meeting spaces for business and group use.
Does Lumino Fairstay have a fitness center?
Lumino Fairstay does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Lumino Fairstay located, and how walkable is the area?
Lumino Fairstay is located at Convent Rd lake, Kodaikanal, TN 624101. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates