Members-only rates
4.0 / 5 Great

RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2

RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2
RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 – Parongpong, KY
RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 – Parongpong, KY
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.The hotel offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. In limited designated zones, smoking is exclusively permitted.Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television and cable TV as a part of their stay. In select rooms, the hotel offers visitors access to bottled water.Maintain your cleanliness and feel revitalized using toiletries available in select guest restrooms. Each morning at RedDoorz near Farmhouse Lembang, a scrumptious, homemade breakfast kick-starts the day.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Family friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • Elevator

Reviews

4.0 / 5
Great 1 reviews

Frequently asked questions about RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2

Does RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 offer parking?
Yes, RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 offers free parking on-site.
Does RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Parongpong, see business hotels in Parongpong.
Does RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 have a fitness center?
RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 located, and how walkable is the area?
RedDoorz near Kampung Gajah 2 is located at Jl. Terusan Sersan Bajuri No.108, Parongpong, KY 40561. With a Walk Score of 29, the area is rated Car-Dependent. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates