Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Casa Antonelli B&B

Casa Antonelli B&B
Casa Antonelli B&B – San Benedetto del Tronto, MO
Casa Antonelli B&B – San Benedetto del Tronto, MO
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 11:00 AM

About Casa Antonelli B&B

Casa Antonelli offers accommodation in San Benedetto del Tronto. Every room at this bed and breakfast is air conditioned and is fitted with a flat-screen TV. Certain units feature views of the garden or city. Rooms are equipped with a private bathroom with a bidet and shower, with slippers provided. Casa Antonelli features free WiFi throughout the property. There is luggage storage space at the property. The bed and breakfast also offers free use of bicycles. Ascoli Piceno is 27 km from Casa Antonelli, while Civitanova Marche is 43 km away. The nearest airport is Abruzzo Airport, 61 km from Casa Antonelli.

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Smoke-free property

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Casa Antonelli B&B

Does Casa Antonelli B&B have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Casa Antonelli B&B offers Wi-Fi for guests.
Does Casa Antonelli B&B offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Casa Antonelli B&B. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Casa Antonelli B&B have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Casa Antonelli B&B does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in San Benedetto del Tronto, see business hotels in San Benedetto del Tronto.
Does Casa Antonelli B&B have a fitness center?
Casa Antonelli B&B does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Casa Antonelli B&B located, and how walkable is the area?
Casa Antonelli B&B is located at Viale Santa Maria Goretti 13, 63074 San Benedetto Del Tronto, Ascoli Piceno, San Benedetto del Tronto, MO 63074. With a Walk Score of 71, the area is rated Very Walkable. Most errands can be completed on foot, with public transit and rideshare easily accessible.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates