Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

RK Casa Verde de Guia

RK Casa Verde de Guia
RK Casa Verde de Guia – Santa Maria de Guia, AL
RK Casa Verde de Guia – Santa Maria de Guia, AL

About RK Casa Verde de Guia

Boasting mountain views, Casa Verde de Guía offers accommodation with a shared lounge and a balcony, around 26 km from Parque de Santa Catalina. Among the facilities at this property are a shared kitchen and a minimarket, along with free WiFi throughout the property. The accommodation features airport transfers, while a car rental service is also available. The spacious holiday home with a terrace and sea views has 4 bedrooms, a living room, a flat-screen TV, an equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven, and 2 bathrooms with a shower. A private entrance leads guests into the holiday home, where they can enjoy some wine or champagne and chocolates or cookies. The property has an outdoor dining area. For guests with children, the holiday home provides a baby safety gate. Cueva Pintada Museum is 2.8 km from Casa Verde de Guía, while Alfredo Kraus Auditorium is 22 km from the property. Gran Canaria Airport is 44 km away.

Amenities

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about RK Casa Verde de Guia

Does RK Casa Verde de Guia have free Wi-Fi?
Wi-Fi could be available but may carry a charge. Confirm with the property before booking.
Does RK Casa Verde de Guia offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at RK Casa Verde de Guia. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does RK Casa Verde de Guia have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
RK Casa Verde de Guia does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Santa Maria de Guia, see business hotels in Santa Maria de Guia.
Does RK Casa Verde de Guia have a fitness center?
RK Casa Verde de Guia does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is RK Casa Verde de Guia located, and how walkable is the area?
RK Casa Verde de Guia is located at C/ Perez Galós n 2, 35450 Santa Maria de Guia, Santa Maria de Guia, AL 35450. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates