Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Garden Wood Home Stays

Garden Wood Home Stays
Garden Wood Home Stays – Yercaud, TN
Garden Wood Home Stays – Yercaud, TN
Check in 1:00 PM
Check out 11:00 AM

About Garden Wood Home Stays

Garden Wood Home Stays provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi internet access offered by hotel. Visitors can take advantage of the accessible parking options directly at the hotel. Room amenities like room service and daily housekeeping contribute to making a perfect selection for your stay. The hotel maintains a completely smoke-free zone, providing a breathable atmosphere. Each accommodation at Garden Wood Home Stays is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere. In certain rooms, the hotel offers linen service, blackout curtains and air conditioning for guest convenience and satisfaction.In select rooms, guests at the hotel can enjoy top-notch in-room entertainment with television and cable TV available for their convenience. Rest assured, in a few chosen rooms, the presence of bottled water can be found. Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using toiletries and towels available in select guest restrooms.

Amenities

  • On-site parking
  • 24-hour front desk
  • On-site dining
  • Family friendly
  • Smoke-free property

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Garden Wood Home Stays

Does Garden Wood Home Stays have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Garden Wood Home Stays offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Garden Wood Home Stays offer parking?
Yes, paid self-parking is available on-site at Garden Wood Home Stays.
Does Garden Wood Home Stays have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Garden Wood Home Stays does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Yercaud, see business hotels in Yercaud.
Does Garden Wood Home Stays have a fitness center?
Garden Wood Home Stays does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Garden Wood Home Stays located, and how walkable is the area?
Garden Wood Home Stays is located at Pakoda Point Rd, Yercaud, TN 636601. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates