Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

HOTEL SHREE NIVAS

HOTEL SHREE NIVAS
HOTEL SHREE NIVAS – Ahmedabad, TN
HOTEL SHREE NIVAS – Ahmedabad, TN

About HOTEL SHREE NIVAS

At HOTEL SHREE NIVAS, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests.Complimentary parking is available for guests. Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber. A number of rooms feature television for guest amusement and enjoyment.At HOTEL SHREE NIVAS, select bathrooms are equipped with toiletries to enhance your comfort during your stay.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Smoke-free property
  • In-room safe

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about HOTEL SHREE NIVAS

Does HOTEL SHREE NIVAS have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, HOTEL SHREE NIVAS offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does HOTEL SHREE NIVAS offer parking?
Yes, HOTEL SHREE NIVAS offers free parking on-site.
Does HOTEL SHREE NIVAS have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
HOTEL SHREE NIVAS does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Ahmedabad, see business hotels in Ahmedabad.
Does HOTEL SHREE NIVAS have a fitness center?
HOTEL SHREE NIVAS does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is HOTEL SHREE NIVAS located, and how walkable is the area?
HOTEL SHREE NIVAS is located at Patel Avenu Complex Nr By Gurugwara Sg Higwaye 103 Hotel Shree Nivas, Ahmedabad, TN 380059. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates