Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Mobile home AnaMari

Mobile home AnaMari
Mobile home AnaMari – Biograd na Moru, VA
Mobile home AnaMari – Biograd na Moru, VA

About Mobile home AnaMari

Mobile Home Agava 2, a property with barbecue facilities, is located in Biograd na Moru, 2.5 km from Kornati Marina, 1.9 km from Biograd Heritage Museum, as well as 46 km from Barone Fortress. This property offers access to a terrace, free private parking and free WiFi. The property is non-smoking and is set 400 metres from Soline Beach. The air-conditioned holiday home consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and a coffee machine, and 2 bathrooms with a shower and a hair dryer. Towels and bed linen are featured in the holiday home. The property has an outdoor dining area. A water park and a children's playground are available for guests at the holiday home. Sibenik Town Hall is 46 km from Mobile Home Agava 2, while Dalmaland is 3.5 km away. Zadar Airport is 24 km from the property.

Amenities

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Mobile home AnaMari

Does Mobile home AnaMari have free Wi-Fi?
Wi-Fi could be available but may carry a charge. Confirm with the property before booking.
Does Mobile home AnaMari offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Mobile home AnaMari. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Mobile home AnaMari have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Mobile home AnaMari does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Biograd na Moru, see business hotels in Biograd na Moru.
Does Mobile home AnaMari have a fitness center?
Mobile home AnaMari does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Mobile home AnaMari located, and how walkable is the area?
Mobile home AnaMari is located at Put Kumenta 16, 23210 Biograd na Moru, Biograd na Moru, VA 23210. With a Walk Score of 6, the area is rated Car-Dependent. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates