Members-only rates
0.9 / 5 Poor

Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa

Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa
Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa – Chandigarh, PA
Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa – Chandigarh, PA
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 11:00 AM

About Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa

Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort.Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi internet access offered by hotel.The accommodating team at the reception will aid you with amenities such as luggage storage. Room amenities like room service and daily housekeeping contribute to making a perfect selection for your stay. Each accommodation at Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere. In certain rooms, the hotel offers linen service and air conditioning for guest convenience and satisfaction.In select rooms, guests at the hotel can enjoy top-notch in-room entertainment with television and cable TV available for their convenience. Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using toiletries and towels available in select guest restrooms.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • On-site dining
  • Luggage storage
  • Full kitchen / kitchenette
  • Family friendly
  • Air conditioning

Reviews

0.9 / 5
Poor 6 reviews
  • Engine customer Aug 2022

    Bad Bad

  • Engine customer Jul 2022

    Bad

  • Engine customer Jul 2022

    price was exceptionally good !!! a this price you hardly get any property, however it was booked for my employee but as a solo it’s good the owners were cooperative and helpful due to some misunderstanding of ac and non ac the owner accepted and upgraded to ac room in non ac price to my employee

  • Engine customer Jul 2022

    Bad

  • Engine customer Jun 2022

    Breakfast not included, entry road of hotel is too bad. Hotel is Dirty inside, no facility at all not even room key was available, dinner charges taken online but could not provide.Overall rating should be negative.

  • Engine customer Apr 2022

    Only Air Condition which kept me cool.

Frequently asked questions about Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa

Does Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Chandigarh, see business hotels in Chandigarh.
Does Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa have a fitness center?
Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa located, and how walkable is the area?
Hotel O by OYO Dariya Railway Station Formerly RR Villa is located at Plot No. 515, Gali No. 3, Near Railway Station, Dariya Near Railway Station, Dariya, Chandigarh, PA 160101. With a Walk Score of 49, the area is rated Car-Dependent. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates