Members-only rates
3.6 / 5 Great

Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park

Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park
Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park – Chengdu, IL
Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park – Chengdu, IL
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. The hotel offers taxi amenities to assist you in discovering your desired offerings in Chengdu. When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at hotel. The hotel offers reception amenities including concierge service, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes to ensure a comfortable stay for guests. Should you require assistance, the ticket service and tours can also aid in booking tickets and securing reservations at the finest shows and events in the vicinity. Whether it's an extended stay or simply needing fresh attire, dry cleaning service and laundry service provided by hotel ensures your cherished travel garments stay spotless and accessible.Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of 24-hour room service and room service as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment.To ensure the well-being and convenience of all visitors, smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the entire hotel. Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by hotel. Each day, arise to a delightful complimentary morning meal at Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park. Various excellent meal offerings at hotel ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Meeting space
  • On-site dining
  • Concierge
  • Dry cleaning
  • Self-service laundry
  • Luggage storage
  • Pet friendly
  • Public transit access
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Elevator
  • In-room safe

Reviews

3.6 / 5
Great 1 reviews

Frequently asked questions about Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park

Does Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park offer parking?
Yes, Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park offers free parking on-site.
Does Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park offers dedicated conference rooms for business and group use.
Does Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park have a fitness center?
Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park located, and how walkable is the area?
Anyi 158 Hotel Renming Park is located at 18 Fangchi Street, Chengdu, IL 610015. With a Walk Score of 91, the area is rated Walker's Paradise. Most daily errands can be done on foot — ideal for travelers without a car.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates