Members-only rates
2.9 / 5 Good

Oc Tien Sa Hotel

Oc Tien Sa Hotel
Oc Tien Sa Hotel – Da Nang
Oc Tien Sa Hotel – Da Nang
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About Oc Tien Sa Hotel

Oc Tien Sa Hotel Danang provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.To facilitate your arrival and departure, you can pre-book airport transfer services prior to checking in. The hotel offers car hire and shuttle amenities for your ease in navigating around Da Nang.When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at hotel.The hotel offers reception amenities including concierge service, express check-in or check-out and luggage storage to ensure a comfortable stay for guests. Should you require it, the tours can even assist you in booking tickets and securing reservations for the finest shows and events in the vicinity. Whether you're here for an extended stay or simply require fresh garments, the hotel ensures your cherished travel attire remains spotless and accessible with the convenience of laundry service located on the premises. Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment. Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by hotel.In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at hotel come furnished with linen service and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind.In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television and cable TV for their entertainment needs.Rest assured, quenching your thirst is not a concern with a refrigerator available in select accommodations. Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, hotel offers a hair dryer and toiletries within a few chosen chambers. Various excellent meal offerings at hotel ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available.Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Oc Tien Sa Hotel Danang. Unwind effortlessly each day by exploring the hot tub, conveniently situated within the hotel.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • On-site dining
  • Breakfast available
  • Express check-in / check-out
  • Concierge
  • Dry cleaning
  • Self-service laundry
  • Luggage storage
  • In-room refrigerator
  • Spa / sauna
  • Family friendly
  • Wheelchair accessible
  • Airport shuttle
  • Elevator
  • In-room safe

Reviews

2.9 / 5
Good 23 reviews

Frequently asked questions about Oc Tien Sa Hotel

Does Oc Tien Sa Hotel have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Oc Tien Sa Hotel offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Oc Tien Sa Hotel offer parking?
Yes, Oc Tien Sa Hotel offers free parking on-site.
Does Oc Tien Sa Hotel have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Oc Tien Sa Hotel does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Da Nang, see business hotels in Da Nang.
Does Oc Tien Sa Hotel have a fitness center?
Oc Tien Sa Hotel does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Oc Tien Sa Hotel located, and how walkable is the area?
Oc Tien Sa Hotel is located at 163 Nguyen Hoang, Da Nang, null. With a Walk Score of 89, the area is rated Very Walkable. Most errands can be completed on foot, with public transit and rideshare easily accessible.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates