Bl Mr correct code 948275
About Bl Mr correct code 948275
The luxurious Bel Mare Resort is a new hotel located in the heart of Miedzyzdroje, one of the safest and most beautiful Baltic resorts. Just 450 meters from a stunning sandy beach, the resort is surrounded by magnificent landscapes, cliffs, and sand dunes. The intimate atmosphere offers perfect rest and relaxation by the sea. We offer panoramic double and suite rooms, decorated in an ultramodern style. The resort features a private courtyard with a terrace for guests to unwind. A leisure and water park, as well as a children's playground, provide further entertainment. Please note: nearby construction may cause noise disruptions in some rooms.
Amenities
- On-site dining
- Bar / lounge
- Breakfast available
- Pool
- Family friendly
- Air conditioning
- In-room safe
Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Bl Mr correct code 948275
Does Bl Mr correct code 948275 have free Wi-Fi?
Wi-Fi could be available but may carry a charge. Confirm with the property before booking.
Does Bl Mr correct code 948275 offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Bl Mr correct code 948275. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Bl Mr correct code 948275 have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Bl Mr correct code 948275 does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Miedzyzdroje, see business hotels in Miedzyzdroje.
Does Bl Mr correct code 948275 have a fitness center?
Bl Mr correct code 948275 does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Bl Mr correct code 948275 located, and how walkable is the area?
Bl Mr correct code 948275 is located at Bursztynowa, 1, Miedzyzdroje, IA 72-500. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.