Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Petit Tree

Petit Tree
Petit Tree – Seminyak, CO
Petit Tree – Seminyak, CO
Check in 3:00 PM
Check out 1:00 PM

About Petit Tree

Petit Tree is set in Seminyak, 600 metres from Petitenget Beach, and offers a terrace, garden, and free WiFi. With garden views, this accommodation features a balcony. The property is non-smoking and is situated 400 metres from Petitenget Temple. This air-conditioned bed and breakfast comes with a seating area, a fully equipped kitchen with an oven, and a satellite flat-screen TV. Towels and bed linen are offered in the bed and breakfast. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Both a bicycle rental service and a car rental service are available at the bed and breakfast. Kuta Square is 8.1 km from Petit Tree, while Kuta Art Market is 8.6 km from the property. Ngurah Rai International Airport is 11 km away.

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • On-site dining
  • Self-service laundry
  • Full kitchen / kitchenette
  • Family friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • EV charging

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Petit Tree

Does Petit Tree have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Petit Tree offers Wi-Fi for guests.
Does Petit Tree offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Petit Tree. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Petit Tree have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Petit Tree does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Seminyak, see business hotels in Seminyak.
Does Petit Tree have a fitness center?
Petit Tree does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Petit Tree located, and how walkable is the area?
Petit Tree is located at Jalan Petitenget 507, Kerobokan Kelod, Kuta Utara, Seminyak 80361, Seminyak, CO 80361. With a Walk Score of 80, the area is rated Very Walkable. Most errands can be completed on foot, with public transit and rideshare easily accessible.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates