Members-only rates
0.5 / 5 Poor

OYO Titik Koma Guest House

OYO Titik Koma Guest House
OYO Titik Koma Guest House – Surabaya, NY
OYO Titik Koma Guest House – Surabaya, NY
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About OYO Titik Koma Guest House

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at OYO Titik Koma Guest House.Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. Reception assistance is offered at the hotel featuring express check-in or check-out.Obtaining passes for the town's top entertainments becomes effortless with hotel's tours.During leisurely days and evenings, on-site amenities such as daily housekeeping enable you to fully enjoy your accommodation.For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At OYO Titik Koma Guest House, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Enhance your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service and air conditioning for your convenience.Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as television and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay.Essential restroom facilities are equally significant, and at the hotel, some visitor bathrooms offer toiletries to enhance your experience.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Business center
  • Express check-in / check-out
  • Multilingual staff
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning

Reviews

0.5 / 5
Poor 1 reviews
  • Engine customer Jul 2022

    The hotel is no longer accepting guest and they dropped the sign of the hotel and instead putting WE NO LONGER WORK WITH OYO AND BOOKING.COM. All the way from Surabaya airport and cost us 250k for nothing. There should be an inspection routine to check the actual condition if the hotels.

Frequently asked questions about OYO Titik Koma Guest House

Does OYO Titik Koma Guest House have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, OYO Titik Koma Guest House offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does OYO Titik Koma Guest House offer parking?
Yes, OYO Titik Koma Guest House offers free parking on-site.
Does OYO Titik Koma Guest House have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
OYO Titik Koma Guest House does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Surabaya, see business hotels in Surabaya.
Does OYO Titik Koma Guest House have a fitness center?
OYO Titik Koma Guest House does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is OYO Titik Koma Guest House located, and how walkable is the area?
OYO Titik Koma Guest House is located at No.16, Jalan Parang Kusumo No. 16, Surabaya, Jawa Timur, 60176, Indonesia, Surabaya, NY 10779. With a Walk Score of 91, the area is rated Walker's Paradise. Most daily errands can be done on foot — ideal for travelers without a car.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates