Members-only rates
1.0 / 5 Poor

RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang

RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang
RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang – Tangerang, PA
RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang – Tangerang, PA
Check in 2:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at RedLiving Apartemen Aeropolis Ivan Tower AR2. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available.Reception assistance is offered at the hotel featuring luggage storage.Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the hotel to ensure fresher air for all visitors.For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At RedLiving Apartemen Aeropolis Ivan Tower AR2, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Elevate your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you. Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as television and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay. In select rooms at the hotel, bottled water is available for those moments when it seems necessary.Essential restroom facilities are equally significant, and at the hotel, some visitor bathrooms offer toiletries to enhance your experience. At the hotel, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Luggage storage
  • Smoke-free property

Reviews

1.0 / 5
Poor 1 reviews

Frequently asked questions about RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang

Does RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang offer parking?
Yes, RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang offers free parking on-site.
Does RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Tangerang, see business hotels in Tangerang.
Does RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang have a fitness center?
RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang located, and how walkable is the area?
RedDoorz Apartment @ Aeropolis Tangerang is located at Jl. Raya Marsekal Surya Dharma No 68, Tangerang, PA 15129. With a Walk Score of 68, the area is rated Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be done on foot, but a car or rideshare is helpful for most trips.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates