Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Bio Villas

Bio Villas
Bio Villas – Yelagiri, MO
Bio Villas – Yelagiri, MO

About Bio Villas

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities.Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. When arriving by car, take advantage of the hotel's convenient on-site parking facilities.In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure your satisfaction, certain rooms in the hotel come fitted with air conditioning for a more pleasant stay. Several chosen accommodations at Bio Villas have a balcony or terrace incorporated into the room design. In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television and in-room video streaming for their entertainment needs.Rest assured, quenching your thirst is not a concern with bottled water available in select accommodations. You'll be pleased to know that select guest bathrooms offer bathroom amenities such as towels, ensuring a comfortable stay. Each day, arise to a delightful complimentary morning meal at Bio Villas.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Meeting space
  • On-site dining
  • Express check-in / check-out
  • Full kitchen / kitchenette
  • Pool
  • Family friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Elevator

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Bio Villas

Does Bio Villas have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Bio Villas offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Bio Villas offer parking?
Yes, Bio Villas offers free parking on-site.
Does Bio Villas have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. Bio Villas offers meeting spaces for business and group use.
Does Bio Villas have a fitness center?
Bio Villas does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Bio Villas located, and how walkable is the area?
Bio Villas is located at Abdul Kalam Nagar, Yelagiri, MO 635853. With a Walk Score of 10, the area is rated Car-Dependent. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates