Reera Resort
About Reera Resort
Located in Hua Hin, 3 km from Hua Hin Clock Tower, Reera Resor features free WiFi. Fitted with a terrace, the units feature a flat-screen TV and a private bathroom with shower and free toiletries. A microwave and toaster are also featured, as well as a kettle. Guests can also relax in the garden. Hua Hin Night Market is 3 km from Reera Resort.
Amenities
- On-site dining
- Café / coffee shop
- Express check-in / check-out
- Dry cleaning
- Self-service laundry
- In-room microwave
- Pet friendly
Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Reera Resort
Does Reera Resort have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Reera Resort offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Reera Resort offer parking?
Yes, Reera Resort offers free parking on-site.
Does Reera Resort have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Reera Resort does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Hua Hin, see business hotels in Hua Hin.
Does Reera Resort have a fitness center?
Reera Resort does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Reera Resort located, and how walkable is the area?
Reera Resort is located at 17/144 Soi Hua Hin 79, Phetkaseam, Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Hua Hin, TX 77110. With a Walk Score of 66, the area is rated Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be done on foot, but a car or rideshare is helpful for most trips.