Members-only rates
5.0 / 5 Excellent

Inoe Hotel

3-star hotel Excellent Kamari, Kamari, 07, 847 00, GR
Inoe Hotel
Inoe Hotel – Kamari, UT
Inoe Hotel – Kamari, UT
Check in 3:00 PM
Check out 11:00 AM

About Inoe Hotel

Inoe boutique hotel in Kamari, a place where understated comfort meets authentic island hospitality. Located just 500 meters from the famous black-sand beach of Kamari, Inoe Boutique offers a serene and stylish retreat for guests seeking comfort, elegance, and a truly relaxing Santorini experience. Thoughtfully designed with attention to detail, the hotel blends modern comfort with the timeless charm of the island. Each room is carefully appointed to create a calming atmosphere, featuring soft tones, quality furnishings, and all the essentials for a seamless and indulgent stay. Whether you are starting your day with the Santorini sunshine or unwinding after a day of exploration, every space invites you to slow down and enjoy the moment. Our privileged location places you within easy walking distance of Kamari’s beachfront promenade, where you’ll find a curated selection of restaurants, cafés, and shops, while still enjoying the peace and privacy of a quiet setting. From here, you can effortlessly explore Santorini’s iconic landscapes, crystal-clear waters, traditional villages, and unforgettable sunsets. What truly sets our hotel apart is our commitment to personalized service. Our attentive and friendly team is always on hand to assist with recommendations, island tips, and special requests, ensuring that every guest feels genuinely welcomed and cared for. Whether you are visiting Santorini for a romantic getaway, a relaxing holiday, or a stylish island escape, our hotel offers the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and warm hospitality—creating an experience that feels both exclusive and effortlessly inviting.

Amenities

  • Meeting space
  • On-site dining
  • Bar / lounge
  • Café / coffee shop
  • Business center
  • Express check-in / check-out
  • Concierge
  • Dry cleaning
  • Self-service laundry
  • Luggage storage
  • Multilingual staff
  • Pool
  • Spa / sauna
  • Family friendly
  • Airport shuttle
  • Smoke-free property
  • In-room safe

Reviews

5.0 / 5
Excellent 1 reviews

Frequently asked questions about Inoe Hotel

Does Inoe Hotel have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Inoe Hotel offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Inoe Hotel offer parking?
Yes, Inoe Hotel offers free parking on-site.
Does Inoe Hotel have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. Inoe Hotel offers meeting spaces for business and group use.
Does Inoe Hotel have a fitness center?
Inoe Hotel does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Inoe Hotel located, and how walkable is the area?
Inoe Hotel is located at Kamari, Kamari, UT 847 00. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates