Members-only rates
4.1 / 5 Great

Hotel Boutique Adam

Hotel Boutique Adam
Hotel Boutique Adam – Tbilisi, MA
Hotel Boutique Adam – Tbilisi, MA
Check in 3:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About Hotel Boutique Adam

Comfortable Accommodations Hotel Boutique Adam in Tbilisi offers air-conditioned rooms with private bathrooms, balconies, and modern amenities. Each room includes a work desk, TV, and free WiFi, ensuring a pleasant stay. Exceptional Facilities Guests can relax on the sun terrace, enjoy the seasonal outdoor swimming pool, and unwind in the garden. The hotel features a restaurant serving Asian cuisine, a bar, and a pool bar, providing diverse dining options. Convenient Location Located 7.5 mi from Tbilisi International Airport, the hotel is near attractions such as Freedom Square (2.5 mi) and Rustaveli Theater (2.7 mi). Free WiFi is available throughout the property, enhancing guest connectivity. Guest Satisfaction Highly rated for its swimming pool, attentive staff, and impeccable room cleanliness, Hotel Boutique Adam consistently receives positive reviews from guests.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Meeting space
  • On-site dining
  • Bar / lounge
  • Café / coffee shop
  • Breakfast available
  • Express check-in / check-out
  • Concierge
  • Dry cleaning
  • Self-service laundry
  • Luggage storage
  • Multilingual staff
  • In-room refrigerator
  • In-room microwave
  • Pool
  • Pet friendly
  • Airport shuttle
  • Smoke-free property

Reviews

4.1 / 5
Great 15 reviews
  • Engine customer Jun 2026

    The Place And The Swimming Pool Especially! NOTHING !

  • Engine customer Sep 2025

    - the room was clean and comfortable -we booked this hotel, because it was stated the parking is guaranteed for the booking, but it wasn't and was difficult to park in this area, we were left with no place to park and the streets were very busy there, receptionist didn't help - breakfast was very poor... The worst breakfast we ever had at the hotel, very budget - see photos....

  • Engine customer Aug 2025

    close to the centre Nothing

  • Engine customer Jul 2025

    با اینکه اتاق رو از قبل رزرو کرده بودیم اما موقع تحویل به ما گفتن اتاق نداریم در کل اصلا راضی نبودم از برخوردشون

  • Engine customer Oct 2024

    Swimming pool Loud visitors around the pool after 22:00

  • Engine customer Sep 2024

    Exceptional

  • Engine customer Aug 2024

    Exceptional

  • Engine customer Aug 2024

    I like the name of the hotel. Nice and clean room, parking in front of the hotel. The pool is a nice addition. Special thanks to the nice lady in charge of the breakfast :) Location is a bit off.

  • Engine customer Aug 2024

    The hotel's location is perfect, situated near the central area that made it easy for us to explore the city's main attractions. We were able to walk to most of the sights and enjoyed the vibrant atmosphere of the surrounding neighborhood. One of the highlights of our stay was the delicious breakfast served every morning by a very cheerful granny. Overall, our stay in Tbilisi was fantastic, thanks to the wonderful staff, prime location, and delightful breakfast. We highly recommend this hotel to anyone visiting the city! --- While the hotel provided basic hygiene items, we needed to use our own (e.g. toothpaste and toothbrushes).

  • Engine customer Jul 2024

    Exceptional

  • Engine customer Jul 2024

    None.

  • Engine customer Jul 2024

    We spend one night at the hotel before going to the airport. It was a very nice and relaxing stay with great privacy feeling and few other guests. The bed was comfy, air conditioning and wifi worked well. The outdoor swimming pool was clean and water temperature was pleasant. We got good instructions how to reach nearby food store, and receptionist ordered a taxi for us at 3 o'clock in the night when we had to leave. the location fits best for coming / leaving with taxi, but other options may be found if one stays longer and has time to investigate local public transportation

Frequently asked questions about Hotel Boutique Adam

Does Hotel Boutique Adam have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Hotel Boutique Adam offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Hotel Boutique Adam offer parking?
Yes, Hotel Boutique Adam offers free parking on-site.
Does Hotel Boutique Adam have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Yes. Hotel Boutique Adam offers meeting spaces for business and group use.
Does Hotel Boutique Adam have a fitness center?
Hotel Boutique Adam does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Hotel Boutique Adam located, and how walkable is the area?
Hotel Boutique Adam is located at Tsolikauri 7, Tsolikauri 7, Tbilisi, MA 0114. With a Walk Score of null, the area is rated null. A car or rideshare is recommended for most trips in this area.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates