Members-only rates
0.0 / 5 None

Casa Alebrije Gto

Casa Alebrije Gto
Casa Alebrije Gto – Guanajuato, AL
Casa Alebrije Gto – Guanajuato, AL
Check in 3:00 PM
Check out 12:00 PM

About Casa Alebrije Gto

Located in Guanajuato, 600 metres from Juarez Theater, Casa Alebrije features a terrace and views of the city. Rooms are fitted with a shared bathroom. Casa Alebrije features free WiFi throughout the property. There is a shared fully equipped kitchen to cook at the property and hot water all day long. Union Garden is 700 metres from Casa Alebrije, while La Paz Square is 800 metres away. The nearest airport is Del Bajio International Airport, 24 km from Casa Alebrije.

Amenities

  • Café / coffee shop

Reviews

0.0 / 5
None

Frequently asked questions about Casa Alebrije Gto

Does Casa Alebrije Gto have free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Casa Alebrije Gto offers free Wi-Fi for all guests.
Does Casa Alebrije Gto offer parking?
On-site parking is not listed at Casa Alebrije Gto. Public parking may be available nearby.
Does Casa Alebrije Gto have meeting spaces, conference centers, or conference rooms?
Casa Alebrije Gto does not list dedicated meeting or conference facilities. For business event venues in Guanajuato, see business hotels in Guanajuato.
Does Casa Alebrije Gto have a fitness center?
Casa Alebrije Gto does not list an on-site fitness center. Some properties partner with nearby gyms — check directly with the hotel.
Where is Casa Alebrije Gto located, and how walkable is the area?
Casa Alebrije Gto is located at #36 C. Puertecito Centro, Guanajuato, AL 36090. With a Walk Score of 83, the area is rated Very Walkable. Most errands can be completed on foot, with public transit and rideshare easily accessible.

Why no public rates?

Hotel partners contractually require business-email verification before showing the negotiated B2B rate. Hotel partners offer Engine exclusive business-traveler rates that aren't available to the public.

100% free and without commitment. Leave anytime.

Unlock exclusive rates